Questions Unlimited

7411 Hamilton Run Dr., Chattanooga TN 37421 . 1-800-868-1518

2015 NATIONAL ACADEMIC CHAMPIONSHIP
Varsity Team Ranking 2015

TeamWinsLosses Pts/Gm AvgPts RankTourn. Progress Rank
Algona 1 5 153 99 99
Batavia 1 5 189 80 81
Bayfield 2 4 204 70 72
Bayside 4 3 224 53 24
Bemidji 1 5 188 81 84
Bennett 7 1 341 3 21
Berrien Springs 1 5 179 85 85
Bishop Garrigan 0 6 151 101 102
Bishop Kelley 8 1 341 3 3
Bolles 3 3 239 41 51
Briarcliff A 6 2 330 5 12
Briarcliff B 5 2 297 14 26
Buckhorn 7 1 243 39 13
Buffalo Island 1 5 133 107 107
Byram Hills A 6 2 254 29 22
Byram Hills B 2 4 210 64 68
CBEast A 4 3 291 19 27
CBEastB 1 5 153 99 100
Clarksville 4 3 197 78 42
Coatesville 4 3 246 35 37
Coleman 2 4 151 101 101
Collinsville 0 6 82 113 113
Conway 6 2 294 17 20
Conway Christian 3 3 227 49 55
Coronado 13 1 363 2 1
Coronado B 3 3 248 33 48
Cotter 1 5 136 106 106
Detroit Jesuit 6 1 266 23 14
Drummond332542945
El Paso432374238
Elida151559596
Elkhorn 432344433
Fairfield151788687
Father Duenas332027275
Fillmore151888183
Fossil Ridge06132108108
Fruita Monument511888143
Gadsden71306128
Gehlen Catholic72 2582711
Granite City0615595 97
Greenwood2 42037173
Harrison8131797
Hastings332513246
Henderson Co.63277226
Houston61324615
Hudson Falls241649393
Interstate241729090
Ionia332304754
Jackson Prep332314553
James Island332027274
Jenks A 623071116
Jenks B 241689191
Jesuit A532951619
Jesuit B331987476
John Carroll151987479
John Cooper A432205539
John Cooper B331559595
Kenston 3 3 173 89 89
Kremlin-Hillsdale 1 5 147 104 104
Lakewood A 6 3 294 17 10
Lakewood B 3 3 215 61 65
Lamar 3 3 214 62 66
Licking Heights 3 3 191 79 80
Lovejoy 4 3 245 37 32
Lusher 11 2 321 7 2
Madison A 2 4 219 56 60
Madison B 0 6 167 92 92
Mainland A 3 3 261 25 44
Mainland B 2 4 178 86 86
McKenzie 0 6 92 111 111
Middletown 3 3 218 57 61
Morley Stanwood 1 5 143 105 105
Morrilton 3 3 215 59 63
N Forsyth 5 3 257 28 30
N Little Rock 0 6 161 94 94
Owosso 3 3 215 59 64
Palisade 4 3 259 26 36
Parkland 2 4 242 40 50
Pinewood Prep 0 6 88 112 112
Pingry A 8 1 387 1 4
Pingry B 3 3 208 67 70
Plano 4 3 209 66 40
Pocono West 2 4 198 74 78
Powdersville 3 3 198 74 77
Ringling 1 5 108 110 110
Sacred Heart 4 3 231 45 34
Saratoga Springs 6 3 285 21 9
Smithtown East 3 3 213 63 67
Smithtown West 5 2 286 20 28
Soap Lake 1 5 154 98 98
South Glens Falls 2 4 216 58 62
Southern Cayuga 4 3 207 68 41
Sparkman A 6 2 299 13 17
Sparkman B 0 6 125 109 109
Spearfish 6 1 296 15 18
St. Edward's 1 5 205 69 71
St. John's 5 3 244 38 23
St. Mark's 4 3 225 50 35
Stephens Co. 0 6 148 103 103
Subiaco 3 3 246 35 49
SW Central 3 3 227 48 56
University 2 4 225 52 58
Valhalla 3 3 236 43 52
Watson Chapel 2 4 188 81 82
Wayne Hills 3 3 222 54 59
WC East 8 2 321 7 5
West Boca 5 2 254 29 31
White Plains A 5 2 312 10 25
White Plains B 3 3 225 50 57
Wilson 2 4 210 64 69
Yorktown 5 3 264 24 29
Ysleta 3 3 176 88 88